Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se Mp3 Song - Pramod Premi Yadav

loading
Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se
128 Kbps Song Download
192 Kbps Song Download
Song Name :
Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se.mp3
Size Of File :
4.65 MB
Upload By :
Santosh Sharma
Released :
Friday, July 31, 2026 (08:19 AM)
Duration :
03:23 Minutes
Singer :
Pramod Premi Yadav
Album :
Dil Hamar Le Gail (Pramod Premi Yadav)

More from Pramod Premi Yadav

Chudiya Chamke Chama Cham Bolbum Ke
1.Chudiya Chamke Chama Cham Bolbum Ke.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav, Shivani Singh Size: 4.64 MB
Raja Ganja Pike Gadi Tu Chalaiba Kaise
2.Raja Ganja Pike Gadi Tu Chalaiba Kaise.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 4.26 MB
Piya Hawe Bank Me Manager Ae Ram
3.Piya Hawe Bank Me Manager Ae Ram.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 7.47 MB
Mile Aaib Tohse Rani Ho Barsaat Hokhe Da
4.Mile Aaib Tohse Rani Ho Barsaat Hokhe Da.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 6.50 MB
Aa Fariyale Hoi Muqabala Sina Tani
5.Aa Fariyale Hoi Muqabala Sina Tani.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 5.18 MB
Dilwa Todle Badu Jaan Ehsaan Rahi Ho
6.Dilwa Todle Badu Jaan Ehsaan Rahi Ho.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 7.69 MB
Devarwe Se Pyar Ho Jaai
7.Devarwe Se Pyar Ho Jaai.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 5.31 MB
Katta Dupatta Se Saaf Kara
8.Katta Dupatta Se Saaf Kara.mp3 Singer: Pramod Premi Yadav Size: 5.06 MB

Home » Bhojpuri Album Mp3 Songs » Bhojpuri Album Mp3 Songs - 2026 » Bhojpuri Album Mp3 Songs - July 2026 » Bhojpuri Album Mp3 Songs July 2026 Collection - 1 » Dil Hamar Le Gail (Pramod Premi Yadav) » Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se

Alternate Tags: : Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se Download BiharSong, Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se Mp3 Song Song from Album , Dil Hamar Le Gail (Pramod Premi Yadav) , This Song singer by Pramod Premi Yadav Exclusive on BiharSong, Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se Mp3 Song Song Download from BiharSong, Free Download Dil Hamar Le Gail Jokh Ke Tarazu Se Song free Download and listen online in HD High Quality Audio Download From BiharSong, BiharSong.Com